Месяц
>
12
>
День
>
8
>
СписокФИО
>
Александр (Коледин Ефрем Петрович)
Антонов Вячеслав Андреевич
Афонькин Семен Иванович
Беллавин Петр Петрович
Богословский Митрофан Иванович
Ботин Иван Павлович
Вершинский Александр Андреевич
Веселицкий Петр Кронидович
Ветлицкий Сергей Васильевич
Виноградов Александр Алексеевич
Виноградов Григорий Васильевич
Виноградов Павел Александрович #1
Владимирский Иван Михайлович
Воинов Григорий Александрович
Волокославский Алексей Иванович
Вольт-Головко Николай Александрович
Воронцов Николай Михайлович
Георгий (Делиев Спиридон Георгиевич)
Герасимюк Авдий Иванович
Герасимюк Петр Романович
Глаголев Иван Митрофанович
Глаголев Митрофан Иванович
Гурин Иван Панкратович (Петрович)
Дашкеев Павел Григорьевич
Дикорев (Дикарев) Всеволод Дмитриевич
Димитрий (Поспелов Алексей Константинович)
Добромыслов Николай Яковлевич
Дубинин Александр Павлович
Евдокимов Андрей Андреевич
Егорова Марфа Егоровна
Ерофеев Сергей Устинович
Ефремова-Федорова Александра Федоровна
Зверовлев Владимир Ефимович
Иванов Семен Терентьевич
Ихтинский Михаил Александрович
Калуцкий Карп Андреевич
Келлер Федор Артурович
Козырев Владимир Яковлевич
Кокухин Алексей Михайлович
Колпаков Иван Александрович
Колтуновский Иван Андреевич
Коротких Косьма Родионович
Ксенофонт (Семенов /.../ Степанович)
Кузовков Павел Васильевич
Кучер Федор Антипович
Ласкин Николай Александрович
Лебель Ананий Дмитриевич
Лев (Черепанов Леонид Всеволодович)
Лисицин Иван Семенович
Лукьянов Владимир Епифанович
Лысцев (Лысцов) Илья Гаврилович
Магдалина (Забелина Мария Сергеевна)
Малов Анатолий Иванович
Мальцев Петр Макарович
Мамаев Иван Степанович
Мартирия (Литвиненко Марфа Григорьевна)
Мещерский Иван Сергеевич
Митрофан (Михайлов Николай Михайлович)
Мулев Борис
Никольский Александр Алексеевич #1
Олабовский Михаил Петрович
Орлов Иван Алексеевич
Орлов Петр Михайлович
Орлова-Четверухина Ольга Александровна
Осипов Василий Александрович
Парийский Василий Васильевич
Попов Варлаам Петрович
Попцов Василий Васильевич
Поташ Василий Фомич
Пылинский Виктор Филимонович
Рубан Павел Осипович
Савицкий Ярослав Исаакович
Садиков Михаил Владимирович
Серафим (Остроумов Михаил Митрофанович)
Серафим (Павловский Севериан Никандрович)
Сербин Дмитрий Петрович
Сергеев Алексей Федорович
Серебрянников (Серебренников?) Михаил Николаевич
Синайский Александр Иванович
Смирнов Виктор Павлович
Смирягин Тихон Васильевич
Соколов Василий Иванович
Соколов Николай Васильевич #1
Солдатенков Тимофей Сергеевич
Соловьев Иларион Максимович
Сороколетов Иван Михайлович
Спиридонов Василий Андреевич
Тарасов Иван Яковлевич
Таубе Сергей Михайлович
Успенский Александр Павлович
Филарет (Карзанов Филипп Ефимович)
Флоренский Павел Александрович
Чуев Василий Яковлевич
Чулицкий Павел Петрович
Шершнев Андрей Владимирович
Юрин Феодорит Дмитриевич
Юрьев Николай Викторович
Янушев Иван Васильевич