Месяц
>
12
>
День
>
15
>
СписокФИО
>
Александров Матфей Иванович
Алексий (Терешихин Алексей Федорович)
Алексинский Федор Николаевич
Анатолий (Белоусов Антон Лаврентьевич (Павел Иванович))
Антонина (Курбатова Агриппина Ивановна)
Антонина (Степанова Анна Ивановна)
Асеев Владимир Филиппович
Бабенышев Лука Назарович
Баева Анна Филипповна
Благовещенский Дмитрий Федорович
Блинов Капитон Тимофеевич
Богданов Василий Васильевич
Броушкина Матрена Степановна
Валерия (Плисенко Евдокия Дмитриевна)
Великотный Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Викторина (Егорова Степанида Андреевна)
Виноградова Ольга Александровна
Виноградский Николай Васильевич
Волков Андрей Алексеевич
Волков Дмитрий Николаевич
Волков Фотий Кириллович
Галкина Мария Прокофьевна
Герасимова Антонина Ивановна
Грибков Арсений Гаврилович
Григорьев Иван Матвеевич
Губанов Иван Максимович
Данакт (Калашников Дометиан Ианнуариевич)
Дарьина (Дарвина, Ларина) Татьяна Даниловна
Дергунов Иван Иванович
Державин Иван Николаевич
Дмитриевская Мария Ивановна
Днепровский Иван Михайлович
Дроздов Михаил Михайлович
Дубровин Кузьма Ананьевич
Дюкарева Марфа Федоровна
Евдокимов Александр Георгиевич
Журавлева Мария Мартиниановна
Заболотский Николай Николаевич
Закачурина Маргарита Ксенофонтовна
Зуев Павел Иович
Зыкова Еликонида Александровна
Иванов Иван Григорьевич
Иванова Анфиса Фроловна
Ильинский Алексей Николаевич
Иннокентий (Мишустин Иосиф Петрович)
Иоасаф (Шишковский-Дрылевский Алексей Степанович)
Ионов Петр Петрович
Ишина Феврония Николаевна
Карнаухов Власий Степанович
Карпова Дарья Васильевна
Кедров Михаил Васильевич
Келасева (Келасова) Матрена Максимовна
Киселев Гавриил Алексеевич
Коновалова Татьяна Ивановна
Конюхова Матрена Степановна
Косма (Магда Павел Степанович)
Кудрявцев Сергей Дмитриевич
Курмышский Мстислав Григорьевич
Куршаков Александр Васильевич
Кушин Илья Александрович
Локаленков Иван Осипович
Лопатин Михаил Никитович
Лоренцев Николай Петрович
Люкшин Иван Яковлевич
Малинин Константин Петрович
Михайлов Кузьма Дмитриевич
Москот Паисий Григорьевич
Мостовой Антон Степанович
Мостовой Владимир Федорович
Невский Александр Николаевич
Некрасов Константин Никитович
Нестеров Петр Дмитриевич
Нонна (Соснина Наталия Ивановна)
Олимпиада (Ананьева Ольга Кондратьевна)
Олимпиада (Розинкина Анна Кузьминична)
Осколков Иван Дмитриевич
Петренко Федор Трофимович
Покровский Александр Павлович
Покровский Иван Николаевич
Понятский Павел Александрович
Прищепов Максимилиан Мефодьевич
Проворкина Тамара Ивановна
Проферансов Владимир Александрович
Пряхин Иван Сергеевич
Пятницкий Владимир Матвеевич
Разумовская Евдокия Николаевна (Никоновна)
Романов Василий Павлович
Сальников Николай Никандрович
Сафонов Егор (Георгий) Яковлевич
Сафонов Николай Александрович
Серафима (Голубева София Васильевна)
Серафима (Качалина Елена Ивановна)
Серафима (Терешихина Матрена Федоровна)
Сергуненков Яков Сергеевич
Скулкин Павел Николаевич
Смелов Сергей Иванович
Стаценков Тимофей Кириллович
Степанова Пелагея Никоновна (Николаевна)
Тихомиров-Фомин Василий Кузьмич (Фомич?)
Уваров Павел Григорьевич
Улыбышев Павел Иванович
Успенский Борис Константинович
Фелицын Сергей Васильевич
Херсонский Александр Петрович
Хохлов Дмитрий Иванович
Цейтлин Мария Васильевна
Черепанова Неонилла Ивановна
Чернышев Николай Сергеевич