Месяц
>
11
>
День
>
19
>
СписокФИО
>
Алексеев Филимон Алексеевич
Амплеев Даниил Иосифович
Анастасия (Платонова Александра Федоровна)
Бадаев Иван Николаевич
Базилевич Анатолий Федорович
Базилевский Григорий Николаевич
Баронова Мария Михайловна
Башилов Константин Михайлович
Белин Модест Александрович
Беляев Дмитрий Витальевич
Беляченко Аффоний Семенович
Бержицкий Анатолий Ананьевич
Бирин Григорий Иванович
Болонецкий Александр Иванович
Быстров Борис Васильевич
Варлаам (Никольский Василий Михайлович)
Василий (Дохтуров (Докторов) Владимир Иванович)
Вахнин Василий Петрович
Верещагин Николай Клавдиевич
Виноградов Михаил Васильевич
Виноградский Иван Алексеевич
Вишневский Александр Кузьмич
Вознесенский Николай Васильевич #2
Гавриил (Владимиров Григорий Петрович)
Гавриил (Гур Гавриил Иванович)
Громаков Андрей Прокопьевич
Гужбин Никифор Маркович
Гусак Мария Павловна
Дворицкий Николай Васильевич
Дешин Иван Петрович
Дударев Филипп Федорович
Ершов Василий Тимофеевич
Заварин Николай Константинович
Зверев Тимофей Васильевич
Зеленяк-Кудрейко Яков Михайлович
Игнатовский Степан Андреевич
Касперский Николай Константинович
Кондратьева Татьяна Ерофеевна
Кручинин Александр Ильич
Кручинина Вера Ильинична
Крылов Василий Васильевич
Кужевский Константин Францевич
Кузнецов Сергей Федорович
Лемещук Роман Евстафьевич
Любомудров Константин Павлович
Матвеева-Панфилова Анастасия Панфиловна
Медведский Дмитрий Васильевич
Недогода Иосиф Маркианович
Никита (Делекторский Федор Петрович)
Николай (Шаталов /.../ Андреевич)
Нина (Шувалова Неонилла Андреевна)
Овчинников Иван Иванович
Олейник Фекла Даниловна
Орлов Владимир Иванович
Орнатский Александр Григорьевич
Осипов Иван Михайлович
Осипов Павел Осипович
Павленко Савелий Васильевич
Павлов Яков Павлович
Перов Павел Павлович
Петрова Агриппина Петровна
Покровский Иван Григорьевич
Покровский Николай Григорьевич
Попов Григорий Петрович
Преображенский Александр Михайлович
Протасов Николай Константинович
Пылаев Владимир Александрович
Раиса (Васильева Марфа Васильевна)
Рождественский Николай Алексеевич
Романовский Федор Доримедонтович
Романский Павел Васильевич
Рысенков Николай Егорович
Саввин Михаил Осипович
Сапожников Аполлинарий Николаевич
Сахаров Владимир Владимирович
Серафима (Горшкова Анна Алексеевна)
Сергеев Григорий Васильевич
Сескутов Виктор Николаевич
Смелков Клавдий Алексеевич
Смирнов Леонид Федорович #1
Соколов Александр Петрович #2
Соколов Василий Петрович
Тарелкин Николай Федорович
Татиана (Климентьева (Клементьева) /.../ Климентьевна)
Томбаев Иван Дмитриевич
Трифонов Петр Трифонович
Троицкий Арсений Сергеевич
Трубицын Савва Корнильевич
Федотов Матвей Иванович
Хламов Гавриил Васильевич
Хрижанстовская Пелагея Александровна
Чехранов Иосиф Дмитриевич
Чириков Александр Ипполитович
Чистяков Николай Иванович #1